Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Frankrijk
Polen
Competities Denemarken
Superliga
1st Division
2nd Division
DBU Pokalen
3. Division
Denmark Series Group 1
Denmark Series Group 2
Denmark Series Group 3
Denmark Series Group 4
Kvindeliga
DBU Pokalen
Denemarken 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
NB Bornholm
1
-
3
Bagsværd
Allerød
0
-
2
Vanløse
Amager FF
2
-
3
Skjold Birkerød
B 1909
2
-
2
Fjordager
BSF
1
-
8
Hillerød
Dalum
3
-
1
OKS
Dragør
0
-
4
FC Helsingør
Greve
1
-
2
Nykøbing
HIK
2
-
1
Fremad Amager
KFUM Odense
0
-
6
Middelfart
Kolding B
4
-
0
Varde IF Elite
LUIF
0
-
6
B 93
Odder
0
-
1
Skive
Taastrup
3
AET
2
Glostrup
Tårnby FF
1
-
3
HB Køge
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
0
-
4
Skjold
Gørslev
2
AET
0
B 1960
Højslev IF
1
-
6
VRI
KFUM Roskilde
1
-
4
Brønshøj
Ringsted
4
-
1
Bispebjerg
Viby
5
-
2
Holstebro
Avrasya
1
-
9
Kolding IF
ASA Aarhus
2
-
4
Lyseng
B 1908
1
-
0
Roskilde
FC Nakskov
1
-
8
FA 2000
Ringkøbing
1
-
0
Kjellerup
Thisted
4
-
3
Brabrand
AC Horsens
1
-
2
SønderjyskE
Jetsmark
1
-
3
VSK Århus
Køge Union
0
-
2
Tårnby
LSF
1
-
2
AB
Morud/Veflinge
1
-
5
Næsby
Otterup
2
-
4
SfB-Oure
Søften
3
AET
2
Gug
TsT Fodbold
2
Pen
3-1
2
Vejgaard
Vallensbæk
0
-
6
Ishøj
KRFK
1
-
8
Esbjerg fB
Frem
0
-
1
Næstved
Aarhus 1900
0
-
3
Hobro
Tune
4
-
0
Frem Sakskøbing
Tåsinge
1
-
2
Aabenraa
Young Boys
2
-
1
Vendsyssel
Egen
0
-
8
Aalborg BK
Nørresundby
1
-
6
Aarhus Fremad
Bredballe
0
-
8
Fredericia