Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
13
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Turchia
Portogallo
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentina
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
Lanús
2
-
2
Unión de Santa Fe
Rosario Central
1
-
2
Barracas Central
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
-
2
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
1
-
0
Estudiantes De La Plata
Tigre
1
-
4
Belgrano de Córdoba
Huracán
1
-
0
River Plate
Boca Juniors
2
-
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Central Córdoba SdE
1
-
3
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Talleres Córdoba
1
-
0
Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
-
1
Deportivo Riestra
Sarmiento
0
-
1
Newells Old Boys
Independiente
1
-
1
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
1
-
2
Banfield
Platense
1
-
2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Huracán
Barracas Central
TBA
Vélez Sársfield
Belgrano de Córdoba
TBA
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Central Córdoba SdE
TBA
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
TBA
Sarmiento
Estudiantes De La Plata
TBA
Boca Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
TBA
Platense
Instituto AC Córdoba
TBA
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
TBA
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Racing Club de Avellaneda
TBA
Independiente
River Plate
TBA
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
TBA
Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo de Almagro
TBA
Talleres Córdoba
Tigre
TBA
Unión de Santa Fe