Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
11
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Zorka-BDU
1 - 1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Chernomorets
Pardubice II
1 - 0
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 1
Slaný
Vratimov
1 - 0
Frýdlant
Zbrojovka Brno II
1 - 2
Slovan Rosice
Motorlet Praha
2 - 3
Zápy
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 - 3
Varnsdorf
HamKam
2 - 3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Hodonín
4 - 2
Bzenec
Isloch
2 - 2
Naftan
Líšeň
1 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 0
Sereď
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
Povltava FA
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
1 - 2
Victoria Sulejówek
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Schott Mainz
Ústí nad Labem
0 - 2
Příbram
Šamorín
1 - 1
Považská Bystrica
Belshina
1 - 2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted
Nuremberg II
1 - 1
Aalen
KS Polonia Varsovie
2 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Sūduva Marijampolė
3 - 0
FS Jelgava
Ishøj
2 - 1
Brønshøj
Loko Vltavín
5 - 1
Kladno
Beltinci
3 - 1
Fužinar
Blansko
0 - 0
Uničov
Holbæk
5 - 0
Næstved II
Lyn
2 - 1
Notodden
Memmingen
2 - 1
Schwaben Augsburg
SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 2
WAC / St. Andrä II
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
Næsby
Tatran Bohunice
5 - 0
Slavoj Polná
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Schalding-Heining
Slaviya
1 - 1
Volna
Vranov nad Topľou
3 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Brann II
1 - 4
Viking II
Elana Toruń
1 - 1
Pelikan Łowicz
Hobro II
0 - 2
Vejgaard
Hombourg
3 - 1
Eintracht Francfort II
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Hønefoss
Neman Grodno
4 - 2
Slutsksakhar
Sandviken
5 - 0
Stocksund
Shakhtyor
3 - 4
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor
3 - 4
Dinamo Brest
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlašim
3 - 0
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Young Boys
0 - 5
Holstebro
Hanácká
2 - 0
Zlín II
Minsk
0 - 1
BATE
Raków Częstochowa II
3 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
CSKA Moscou
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscou
Dynamo Minsk
2 - 1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1 - 4
Arendal
Rostov
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscou
Start
1 - 7
Egersund
Tromsø
0 - 1
Viking
Haugesund
3 - 1
Bryne
Znojmo
4 - 0
Stará Říše
České Budějovice II
2 - 1
Baník Souš
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Chernomorets
Dynamo Minsk
2 - 1
Dnepr Rohachev
Džiugas Telšiai
4 - 1
Atmosfera
FCI Levadia
3 - 1
Nõmme United
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotiv Moscou
3 - 0
Aşgabat
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
Veertien Mie
Prostějov
2 - 0
Zlínsko
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
Ahal
Sotra
4 - 2
Sandviken
Tukums
5 - 1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel
Atlantis
0 - 2
JäPS
Voter sur les résultats
1
Match nul
0
1
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Metta - FA Šiauliai
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Metta
FA Šiauliai
0
1
Hanzas vidusskolas laukums (Rīga (Riga))