3. Division Girone 4
Noruega
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sandviken | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32 - 10 | +22 | 32 |
2 |
|
Bjarg | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 39 - 11 | +28 | 31 |
3 |
|
Os | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 37 - 15 | +22 | 28 |
4 |
|
Førde | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23 - 21 | +2 | 25 |
5 |
|
Fana | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25 - 15 | +10 | 24 |
6 |
|
Askoy | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 16 | +8 | 22 |
7 |
|
Djerv | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 - 18 | -1 | 15 |
8 |
|
Asane 2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23 - 24 | -1 | 11 |
9 |
|
Haugesund II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 25 | -8 | 11 |
10 |
|
Stord | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25 - 37 | -12 | 11 |
11 |
|
Loddefjord | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 - 29 | -13 | 11 |
12 |
|
Årdal | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24 - 40 | -16 | 9 |
13 |
|
Frøya | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19 - 34 | -15 | 8 |
14 |
|
Florø | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 - 32 | -26 | 1 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nordstrand | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 37 - 11 | +26 | 30 |
2 |
|
Asker | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41 - 20 | +21 | 29 |
3 |
|
Frigg | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31 - 16 | +15 | 27 |
4 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 - 21 | +10 | 26 |
5 |
|
Bærum | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 23 | +6 | 23 |
6 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 - 20 | +1 | 19 |
7 |
|
KFUM II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25 - 24 | +1 | 17 |
8 |
|
Oppsal | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24 - 20 | +4 | 16 |
9 |
|
Ullern | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 24 | -4 | 14 |
10 |
|
Åssiden IF | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 - 34 | -16 | 10 |
11 |
|
Åskollen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 33 | -12 | 8 |
12 |
|
Flint | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 - 19 | -8 | 7 |
13 |
|
Skeid II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 - 34 | -19 | 5 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 - 36 | -25 | 2 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Træff | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30 - 6 | +24 | 31 |
2 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 - 12 | +12 | 23 |
3 |
|
Skjetten | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 - 13 | +11 | 23 |
4 |
|
IF Ready | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 19 | +10 | 23 |
5 |
|
Aalesund II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 17 | -1 | 22 |
6 |
|
Lørenskog | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 13 | +8 | 21 |
7 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 - 14 | +7 | 20 |
8 |
|
Spjelkavik | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 22 - 16 | +6 | 14 |
9 |
|
Molde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 28 | -7 | 14 |
10 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 26 | -7 | 10 |
11 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 29 | -18 | 9 |
12 |
|
Skedsmo | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 - 17 | -10 | 8 |
13 |
|
Hødd II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 32 | -15 | 8 |
14 |
|
Kristiansund II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 37 | -20 | 6 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hønefoss | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 56 - 4 | +52 | 33 |
2 |
|
Fløya | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 11 | +21 | 25 |
3 |
|
Skjervøy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 11 | +14 | 22 |
4 |
|
Elverum | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23 - 16 | +7 | 22 |
5 |
|
HamKam II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30 - 26 | +4 | 17 |
6 |
|
Harstad | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 23 | +2 | 17 |
7 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 23 | +2 | 17 |
8 |
|
Ulfstind | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 30 | -3 | 12 |
9 |
|
Innstranden | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 26 | -7 | 11 |
10 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 - 31 | -21 | 11 |
11 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 16 | -3 | 10 |
12 |
|
Mjølner | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 31 | -14 | 10 |
13 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 - 35 | -28 | 6 |
14 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 - 39 | -26 | 4 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30 - 10 | +20 | 31 |
2 |
|
Nardo | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36 - 14 | +22 | 25 |
3 |
|
Rana | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 17 | +12 | 23 |
4 |
|
Melhus | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 22 | +1 | 18 |
5 |
|
Stabæk II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32 - 22 | +10 | 17 |
6 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 20 | +0 | 17 |
7 |
|
Byåsen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 12 | +8 | 16 |
8 |
|
Rosenborg II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 21 | +1 | 15 |
9 |
|
Orkla | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 24 | -8 | 14 |
10 |
|
Tiller | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21 - 23 | -2 | 13 |
11 |
|
Surnadal | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 - 29 | -13 | 13 |
12 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31 - 36 | -5 | 12 |
13 |
|
Verdal | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 30 | -14 | 10 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 - 39 | -32 | 2 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 12 | +20 | 29 |
2 |
|
Vidar | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30 - 14 | +16 | 24 |
3 |
|
Brodd | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 - 9 | +11 | 24 |
4 |
|
Vindbjart | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 14 | +3 | 23 |
5 |
|
IF Fram | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 14 | +11 | 21 |
6 |
|
Sola | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 21 | +8 | 19 |
7 |
|
Odd II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 - 24 | +4 | 17 |
8 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 - 29 | -4 | 16 |
9 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29 - 27 | +2 | 15 |
10 |
|
Madla | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 29 - 33 | -4 | 15 |
11 |
|
Sandefjord II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 32 | -11 | 10 |
12 |
|
Start II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 7 |
13 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 31 | -15 | 6 |
14 |
|
Vigør | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 - 44 | -28 | 6 |
Promotion
Relegation