Tigre | 0 | - | 1 | Estudiantes | |||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | - | 0 | San Lorenzo | |||
Belgrano | 4 | - | 4 | Racing Club | |||
Lanús | 0 | - | 2 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | - | 0 | Boca Juniors |
San Telmo | 0 | - | 1 | Atlanta | |||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | - | 1 | Deportivo Madryn | |||
Güemes | 1 | - | 0 | Quilmes | |||
Alvarado | 2 | - | 0 | Talleres Remedios | |||
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | - | 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | |||
Patronato | 2 | - | 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||
Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | - | 0 | San Miguel | |||
Nueva Chicago | 2 | - | 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||
Racing Córdoba | 0 | - | 1 | Estudiantes Caseros |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | - | 0 | Villa Dálmine | |||
Acassuso | 0 | - | 2 | Los Andes | |||
San Martín Burzaco | 1 | - | 1 | Midland | |||
Flandria | 2 | - | 0 | Comunicaciones |
Cambaceres | 2 | - | 2 | Real Pilar | |||
Deportivo Español | 1 | - | 0 | JJ Urquiza | |||
Victoriano Arenas | 1 | - | 1 | Berazategui | |||
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | - | 2 | Sportivo Barracas |
Bulleen Lions U20 | - | Northcote City |
Vitória da Conquista U20 | - | Jequie U20 |
Brittons Hill | - | Wotton | |||||
Barbados Soccer Academy | - | Paradise |
Slavia | 0 | - | 1 | Neman Grodno |
Antwerp | 1 | - | 2 | Cercle Brugge |
Port Layola | - | Verdes |
Tensung | - | Thimphu City |
Independiente | 0 | - | 1 | Bolívar | |||
Aurora | 3 | - | 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||
Santa Cruz | 0 | - | 2 | Jorge Wilstermann |
Posušje | 2 | - | 1 | Sloga Doboj | |||
Tuzla City | - | Borac Banja Luka |
Palmeiras | 0 | - | 2 | Athletico Paranaense | |||
Fortaleza | 1 | - | 1 | Botafogo | |||
Atlético Goianiense | 0 | - | 1 | Cruzeiro | |||
Bahia | 1 | - | 0 | RB Bragantino | |||
Vasco da Gama | 2 | - | 1 | Vitória |
Mirassol | 2 | - | 1 | Paysandu |
CSA | - | Athletic Club MG | |||||
Ferroviária | 2 | - | 1 | Náutico | |||
Remo | 1 | - | 0 | Floresta | |||
Volta Redonda | 1 | 90' | 3 | Botafogo PB | |||
CSA | 0 | - | 5 | Athletic Club |
Real Brasília | 1 | - | 2 | Brasiliense | |||
Maracanã | 0 | - | 4 | Treze | |||
Manauara | 3 | - | 1 | Porto Velho EC | |||
Fluminense PI | 1 | - | 0 | Tocantinópolis | |||
Moto Club MA | 2 | - | 1 | Maranhão | |||
Sousa | 1 | - | 0 | Potiguar Mossoró | |||
Itabuna | - | Audax Rio | |||||
Barra | 3 | - | 0 | Cascavel | |||
Mixto | 1 | - | 1 | União Rondonópolis | |||
Maringá | 2 | - | 0 | Costa Rica | |||
Princesa Solimões | 3 | - | 3 | Manaus |
Barcelona RO | 1 | - | 0 | União Cacoalense |
Mamoré | 1 | - | 0 | North Esporte |
Inhumas | - | ASEEV | |||||
Trindade | - | Anapolina |
Foz do Iguaçu | 1 | - | 1 | Patriotas Boyacá |
Kindermann-Avaí | Postp. | Internacional RS | |||||
Grêmio | Postp. | América Mineiro |
Levski Sofia | 0 | - | 0 | Cherno more | |||
Etar VT | - | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 |
Marek | - | Dobrudzha 1919 |
Vitesse | 1 | - | 2 | Majestic | |||
SONABEL | 1 | - | 0 | Douanes | |||
ASFA-Yennenga | 0 | - | 0 | RCK | |||
Sporting Cascades | 2 | - | 1 | USFA | |||
ASEC-K | 1 | - | 1 | KOZAF |
Vancouver FC | 1 | - | 1 | Atlético Ottawa |
Umuarama | - | Mid Isle Mariners | |||||
Kamloops Rivers II | - | Victoria United | |||||
WIA | - | Blues |
Hamilton United | - | Blue Devils |
Copiapó | 4 | - | 0 | Cobreloa | |||
Audax Italiano | 1 | - | 4 | Colo Colo | |||
Deportes Iquique | 2 | - | 1 | Ñublense |
Barnechea | 0 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta | |||
Recoleta | 0 | - | 0 | La Serena | |||
Curicó Unido | 1 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Puerto Montt | 0 | - | 1 | San Antonio Unido | |||
Real San Joaquín | 1 | - | 0 | Trasandino |
La Equidad | 0 | - | 2 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||
Deportes Tolima | 1 | - | 1 | Once Caldas |
Orsomarso | 2 | - | 0 | Bogotá | |||
Leones | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Quindío | |||
Tigres | 4 | - | 2 | Real Cartagena | |||
Boca Juniors de Cali | 0 | - | 0 | Unión Magdalena | |||
Real Santander | 0 | - | 2 | Inter Palmira | |||
Atlético Huila | 2 | - | 1 | Llaneros | |||
Cúcuta Deportivo | 3 | - | 2 | Real Soacha |
Real Santander | - | Deportivo Cali | |||||
La Equidad | - | Independiente Medellín |
Deportivo Saprissa | 3 | - | 1 | Santos de Guápiles | |||
Alajuelense | 5 | - | 0 | Guanacasteca | |||
Municipal Grecia | 2 | - | 2 | San Carlos | |||
Pérez Zeledón | 0 | - | 3 | Municipal Liberia | |||
Sporting San José | 1 | - | 1 | Herediano |
Apollon | 4 | - | 1 | Othellos |
Karviná | 2 | - | 2 | Zlín |
Sigma Olomouc II | - | Sparta Praha II |
Águila | 3 | Pen 4-5 | 2 | FAS | |||
Municipal Limeño | 0 | - | 2 | Platense |
Tottenham Hotspur U21 | 3 | Pen 5-4 | 3 | Liverpool U21 |
Charlton Athletic U21 | - | Peterborough United U21 |
Nõmme United | 0 | - | 1 | Paide |
JJK | - | KPV | |||||
KTP | - | Jaro |
NJS III | 2 | Pen. | 3 | Lahti Akatemia |
OPS | - | OTP |
PSG | 1 | - | 3 | Toulouse | |||
Strasbourg | 2 | - | 1 | Metz | |||
Rennes | 1 | - | 1 | Lens | |||
Marseille | 3 | - | 1 | Lorient | |||
Clermont | 0 | - | 1 | Lyon | |||
Nantes | 1 | - | 2 | Lille | |||
Montpellier | 0 | - | 2 | Monaco |
Skuri | - | Zestafoni | |||||
Kolkheti Poti II | - | Algeti | |||||
WIT Georgia II | - | Gagra II | |||||
Saburtalo II | - | Betlemi | |||||
Varketili II | - | Merani Martvili II | |||||
Chikhura | - | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | |||||
Margveti 2006 | - | Mertskhali | |||||
Odishi 1919 | - | Merani Tbilisi II | |||||
Sulori | - | FC Merani Tbilisi | |||||
Gonio | - | Gori | |||||
Meshakhte | - | Bakhmaro |
Bochum | 0 | - | 5 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Saarbrücken | 2 | - | 1 | Freiburg II |
Werder Bremen | 0 | - | 3 | Wolfsburg |
Mons Calpe | 2 | - | 0 | Magpies |
PAOK | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Juventud Pinulteca | - | Juventud Copalera | |||||
Marquense | - | Suchitepéquez |
KR | 1 | - | 2 | HK | |||
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | - | 0 | FH | |||
Fylkir | 0 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
RSB Berkane | 2 | - | 1 | Zamalek |
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 | - | Hungary U16 |
Oita Trinita | - | Roasso Kumamoto |
Pirae | 6 | - | 0 | Vaivase-Tai |
Zob Ahan | - | Paykan |
Darya Babol | - | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||
Fajr Sepasi | - | Mes Shahr-e Babak |
Al-Qasim | 0 | - | 0 | Al Minaa Basra | |||
Zakho | - | Al Karkh | |||||
Al Shorta | - | Baghdad | |||||
Naft Maysan | - | Al Hudod | |||||
Baghdad | Postp. | Naft Al-Basra | |||||
Erbil | Postp. | Al Hudod | |||||
Newroz | Postp. | Naft Al-Wasat | |||||
Al Karkh | Postp. | Naft | |||||
Al Kahrabaa | Postp. | Al-Qasim |
Juventus | 1 | - | 1 | Salernitana | |||
Atalanta | 2 | - | 1 | Roma |
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 3 | Novara | |||
Monterosi Tuscia | 0 | - | 1 | Potenza | |||
Recanatese | 1 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
Virtus Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Monopoli |
Martina | 3 | - | 0 | Casarano |
ASEC Mimosas | 0 | - | 1 | Stella | |||
Korhogo | - | Racing d'Abidjan |
Mount Pleasant Academy | 2 | - | 1 | Waterhouse | |||
Cavalier | 3 | - | 1 | Arnett Gardens |
Ordabasy | 1 | - | 0 | Tobol |
Al Qadsia | 0 | - | 2 | Al Fahaheel | |||
Al Jahra | - | Al Shabab |
OshMU Aldier | - | Alay |
Schifflange | 0 | - | 2 | UNA Strassen | |||
Fola Esch | 1 | - | 0 | UN Käerjéng |
US Bougouba | 1 | - | 2 | Réal Bamako | |||
Black Stars | 0 | - | 3 | Stade Malien Bamako |
Nouadhibou | 1 | - | 0 | Concorde | |||
Gendrim | 0 | 90' | 0 | SNIM |
Cruz Azul | 2 | - | 2 | Pumas UNAM | |||
Monterrey | 1 | - | 1 | Tigres UANL |
Leones Negros UdeG | 1 | - | 2 | Atlante |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 | - | 0 | Mineros de Fresnillo |
Atlético San Luis U23 | - | Pachuca U23 | |||||
Atlético San Luis U23 | 0 | - | 3 | Pachuca U23 |
América | 4 | - | 1 | Guadalajara | |||
Pachuca | 1 | - | 0 | León |
Mornar | 3 | - | 0 | Rudar | |||
Decic | 2 | - | 0 | Jezero | |||
Mladost DG | 3 | - | 2 | Sutjeska | |||
Petrovac | 2 | - | 2 | Arsenal Tivat | |||
Buducnost | 2 | - | 0 | Jedinstvo |
Bokelj | 2 | - | 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
Ittifaq Marrakech | - | AS Salé | |||||
Racing de Casablanca | - | El Massira | |||||
Rapide Oued Zem | 2 | - | 2 | Raja Beni Mellal |
Real Estelí | 2 | - | 1 | Diriangén |
Managua U20 | 1 | - | 2 | Real Estelí U20 |
Lillestrøm | 0 | - | 2 | Brann |
Viking II | - | Ørn Horten | |||||
Brann II | - | Brattvåg |
Lørenskog | 0 | - | 0 | Molde II |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | - | 1 | Olimpia |
Atlético Tembetary | - | Atlético Colegiales |
UTC Cajamarca | 2 | - | 6 | Melgar | |||
Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | - | 0 | Atlético Grau | |||
Universitario | 4 | - | 1 | Sporting Cristal |
Comerciantes | 1 | - | 0 | Universidad San Martín |
Barreirense | - | Morabeza | |||||
Rosariense | 0 | - | 0 | Academica do Fogo |
Casa Pia | 0 | - | 1 | Moreirense | |||
Benfica | 5 | - | 0 | Arouca | |||
Porto | 2 | - | 1 | Boavista |
Alverca | 2 | - | 1 | Académica | |||
Felgueiras 1932 | 1 | - | 1 | Sporting Braga II |
Oţelul | 2 | - | 0 | Botoșani | |||
Politehnica Iași | 2 | - | 0 | Petrolul 52 | |||
U Craiova 1948 | 1 | - | 3 | Hermannstadt | |||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | - | 0 | UTA Arad | |||
Voluntari | 0 | - | 1 | Universitatea Cluj |
FK Sochi | 6 | - | 1 | Nizhny Novgorod |
Al-Qadsiah | - | Al Najma |
Red Star Belgrade | 3 | - | 2 | Radnički Kragujevac | |||
Vojvodina | 5 | - | 0 | Napredak | |||
Novi Pazar | - | Spartak Subotica |
Mladost Novi Sad | - | GFK Sloboda Užice | |||||
RFK Novi Sad | - | Radnički Novi Beograd |
Jeenyo | TBA | Badbaado |
Valencia | 0 | - | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
Real Betis | 3 | - | 2 | Almeria |
Albacete | 1 | - | 0 | Leganes | |||
FC Cartagena | 2 | - | 0 | Tenerife | |||
Elche | 0 | - | 3 | Huesca |
Cultural Leonesa | 0 | - | 0 | Teruel | |||
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | - | 0 | Barcelona II | |||
Osasuna II | 0 | - | 1 | Sestao River |
San Fernando CD | 1 | - | 1 | Malaga | |||
Real Madrid II | 1 | - | 0 | Granada II |
Utebo | 2 | - | 2 | Numancia | |||
Sant Andreu | 2 | - | 0 | Zamora | |||
Orihuela | 1 | - | 0 | Badalona | |||
Lleida Esportiu | 0 | - | 1 | Yeclano |
Roda | 0 | - | 1 | Rayo Ibense | |||
Acero | 2 | - | 3 | Silla | |||
Castellón II | 2 | - | 0 | Ontinyent 1931 | |||
CF Gandía | 1 | - | 2 | Utiel |
Atlético Tordesillas | 0 | - | 0 | Palencia CF | |||
Atlético Astorga | 0 | - | 0 | Burgos Promesas | |||
UD Santa Marta | 1 | - | 3 | UD Salamanca | |||
Mirandés II | 1 | - | 1 | Real Ávila | |||
Becerril Campos | 0 | - | 1 | Bembibre | |||
Cristo Atlético | - | Laguna de Duero |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 0 | - | 1 | Montecasillas | |||
Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 | - | 1 | Alcantarilla | |||
Unión Molinense | 2 | - | 0 | El Palmar | |||
UCAM Murcia II | 2 | - | 0 | Bullense | |||
UD Caravaca | 1 | - | 2 | Cieza |
Moralo | 2 | - | 0 | Arroyo | |||
Castuera | 3 | - | 0 | CP Olivenza | |||
Villafranca | 2 | - | 0 | Trujillo |
Alfaro | 3 | - | 1 | Anguiano | |||
Haro Deportivo | 3 | - | 0 | Arnedo | |||
Varea | - | Alberite | |||||
Racing Rioja | 0 | Awarded | 3 | UD Logroñés II | |||
Vianés | - | Oyonesa | |||||
Peña Balsamaiso | - | Comillas | |||||
Tedeón | 2 | - | 0 | Berceo | |||
Calahorra II | 2 | - | 1 | Casalarreina | |||
La Calzada | 2 | - | 1 | River Ebro |
Socuéllamos | 2 | - | 1 | La Solana | |||
Atlético Tomelloso | 1 | - | 3 | Calvo Sotelo | |||
Torrijos | 3 | - | 0 | San Clemente | |||
Quintanar del Rey | 1 | - | 0 | Marchamalo | |||
Azuqueca | 1 | - | 1 | Huracán Balazote | |||
Villarrobledo | 1 | - | 1 | Conquense | |||
Villarrubia | 0 | - | 1 | Toledo | |||
Villacañas | 3 | - | 0 | Cazalegas | |||
Cristo Atlético | 2 | - | 0 | Laguna |
Sevilla | 2 | - | 0 | Sporting de Huelva | |||
Madrid | 6 | - | 1 | Valencia |
FC Inter Wanica | - | Notch | |||||
Voorwaarts | 1 | - | 0 | Leo Victor |
KMC | 1 | - | 2 | Azam | |||
Tanzania Prisons | - | Ihefu | |||||
Mtibwa Sugar | - | Young Africans | |||||
JKT Tanzania | - | Singida Big Stars |
Lamphun Warriors | - | Uthai Thani |
Phoenix | - | Eagles |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 0 | Kayserispor | |||
Trabzonspor | 3 | - | 0 | İstanbulspor | |||
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | - | 3 | Galatasaray | |||
Konyaspor | 3 | - | 0 | Samsunspor | |||
Adana Demirspor | 1 | - | 6 | Gaziantep FK | |||
Sivasspor | 0 | - | 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||
Kasımpaşa | 3 | - | 1 | Antalyaspor | |||
Alanyaspor | 1 | - | 1 | Besiktas | |||
Hatayspor | 2 | - | 1 | Ankaragücü | |||
Pendikspor | 2 | - | 1 | Rizespor |
Express | - | NEC |
Kryvbas KR | 0 | Susp. | 1 | Polissya | |||
Kolos Kovalivka | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |||||
Zorya | - | Veres |
Emirates | - | Shabab Al Ahli | |||||
Al Nasr | - | Khorfakkan |
Portland Timbers | 1 | - | 2 | Seattle Sounders |
Miami | 1 | - | 3 | Indy Eleven |
Club De Lyon | 1 | - | 4 | Maryland Bobcats | |||
Arizona Monsoon | 1 | - | 3 | LA Force |
Columbus Crew II | 0 | - | 1 | FC Cincinnati II | |||
Minnesota United II | 1 | - | 0 | LA Galaxy II | |||
Sporting KC II | 2 | - | 1 | Colorado Rapids II | |||
Los Angeles II | 3 | - | 4 | Vancouver Whitecaps II | |||
St. Louis City II | 2 | - | 1 | Austin II | |||
San Jose Earthquakes II | 1 | - | 0 | North Texas |
Chicago Red Stars | 3 | - | 1 | Utah Royals | |||
Kansas City Current | 1 | 90' | 0 | North Carolina Courage | |||
Angel City | 0 | - | 1 | Houston Dash | |||
San Diego Wave | 1 | - | 1 | Gotham FC |
Progreso | 1 | - | 4 | Defensor Sporting |
Oriental | 2 | - | 1 | Tacuarembó | |||
City Torque | 2 | - | 1 | Uruguay Montevideo | |||
Cerrito | 0 | - | 0 | Cooper |
Termez Surkhon | - | Dinamo Samarqand | |||||
Nasaf | - | Bunyodkor |
Angostura | 3 | - | 4 | Portuguesa | |||
Carabobo | 1 | - | 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello |
Atlético La Cruz | 1 | - | 2 | Academia Anzoátegui | |||
Deportivo Miranda | 3 | - | 0 | Fundación AIFI | |||
Atlético El Vigía | 1 | - | 1 | Real Frontera | |||
Academia Rey | 1 | - | 0 | Trujillanos | |||
Dynamo Puerto | 0 | - | 3 | Marítimo | |||
Ureña | 1 | - | 0 | Yaracuyanos | |||
Aragua | 2 | - | 1 | Héroes de Falcón | |||
Bolívar | 2 | - | 0 | Nueva Esparta |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | - | Nam Định | |||||
Song Lam Nghe An | - | Hồ Chí Minh City | |||||
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | - | Hà Nội | |||||
Viettel | - | Bình Định |
Delfines Del Este | 1 | - | 2 | Vega Real | |||
San Cristóbal | 0 | - | 4 | Universidad O&M |