Heute
E Sour El-Ghozlane | - | CA Batna | |||||
AS Khroub | - | USM Annaba | |||||
IB Khémis El Khechna | - | Olympique Magrane | |||||
Aïn M'lila | - | JS Bordj Ménaïel | |||||
USM El Harrach | - | MO Constantine | |||||
MSP Batna | - | El Eulma | |||||
RB Ouargla | - | Teleghma | |||||
HB Chelghoum Laïd | - | Olympique Akbou | |||||
WA Boufarik | - | RC Kouba | |||||
ES Mostaganem | - | ASM Oran | |||||
SKAF Khémis Mélina | - | GC Mascara | |||||
Tiaret | - | Oued Sly | |||||
NA Hussein Dey | - | WA Mostaganem | |||||
Koléa | - | Guir Abadla | |||||
Olympique Médéa | - | Témouchent | |||||
RC Arbaâ | - | SC Méchria |
Club Social DyC Español | - | Berazategui |
Atlético Tucumán Res. | - | Banfield Res. | |||||
Defensa y Justicia Res. | - | Platense Res. | |||||
Talleres Córdoba Res. | - | Unión Santa Fe Res. |
Southside Eagles | 1 | - | 3 | Capalaba |
New Lambton | 1 | - | 1 | Lambton Jaffas |
Tsirang | 0 | - | 2 | Paro |
Amazonas | - | Mirassol |
Floresta | - | Ferroviário |
Democrata SL | - | Real Noroeste |
Sao Raimundo RR | - | Náutico RR | |||||
GAS | - | Monte Roraima |
Bahia U20 | - | São Paulo U20 |
Kuya Sport | 2 | - | 0 | Céleste | |||
OC Renaissance | - | Etoile de Kivu | |||||
Rangers | - | Motema Pembe |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | SSV Jahn Regensburg |
Diefflen | - | VfR Wormatia Worms | |||||
Quierschied | - | Pfeddersheim |
Eintracht Bamberg | - | TSV Buchbach |
Kuressaare | - | Vaprus | |||||
Nõmme Kalju | - | Nõmme United |
BST Galaxy | - | Greater Tomorrow | |||||
Team Rhino | - | Waa Banjul Football |
Sioni | 1 | HT | 0 | Gareji | |||
Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | HT | 1 | Aragvi Dusheti | |||
Rustavi | 0 | HT | 0 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | |||
Dinamo Tiflis II | - | WIT Georgia | |||||
Shturmi | - | Spaeri |
Samgurali | 0 | HT | 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||
FC Gagra | - | Saburtalo | |||||
Telavi | - | Samtredia |
Junior | - | Botafogo FR | |||||
LDU Quito | - | Universitario | |||||
Atlético Mineiro | - | Caracas | |||||
Peñarol Montevideo | - | Rosario Central | |||||
Bolívar | - | Palestino | |||||
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro | - | Millonarios |
Argentinos Juniors | - | Nacional Asunción | |||||
Corinthians São Paulo | - | Racing | |||||
Coquimbo Unido | - | CA Bragantino | |||||
Racing Avellaneda | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |||||
Internacional Porto Alegre | - | Belgrano Córdoba | |||||
Delfín | - | Real Tomayapo |
Argentinien U17 | - | Uruguay U17 |
Benidorm CF | - | FC Valencia | |||||
Racing CF Benidorm | - | FC Valencia |
Indonesia | 5 | - | 1 | Singapore | |||
Curaçao | - | Aruba | |||||
France U20 W | - | Morocco U20 W |
Al Kahrabaa | - | Duhok | |||||
Al Karkh | - | Baghdad | |||||
Naft | - | Karbala | |||||
Al Najaf | - | Zakho | |||||
Al-Qasim | - | Al Hudod | |||||
Al Talaba | - | Naft Al-Wasat | |||||
Al Zawra'a | - | Al Minaa Basra | |||||
Erbil | - | Naft Al-Basra | |||||
Naft Maysan | - | Al Shorta | |||||
Newroz | - | Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
Foolad | - | Paykan | |||||
Esteghlal | - | Gol Gohar | |||||
Havadar | - | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||
Aluminium Arak | - | Sepahan | |||||
Shams Azar Qazvin | - | Persepolis | |||||
Mes Rafsanjan | - | Esteghlal Khuzestan | |||||
Tractor | - | Malavan | |||||
Zob Ahan | - | Sanat Naft |
Roma U19 | - | Lazio U19 |
US Avellino | - | Vicenza Calcio | |||||
Carrarese | - | Benevento Calcio |
Ilbirs | 4 | - | 0 | OshMU Aldier |
Al Morooj | - | Al Ahli Benghazi | |||||
Al-Suqoor | - | Al-Tahaddi | |||||
Al Sadaqa | - | Al Nasr |
Youssoufia Berrechid | - | FUS Rabat | |||||
Mouloudia Oujda | - | Renaissance Zemamra | |||||
FAR Rabat | - | JS Soualem | |||||
Ittihad Tanger | - | Raja Casablanca | |||||
RSB Berkane | - | Chabab Mohammédia | |||||
Wydad Casablanca | - | Olympic Safi |
AS Douanes | - | Kaédi | |||||
Ksar | - | Nouadhibou |
NAC Breda | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
IK Start Kristiansand | - | Sogndal IL |
Asker | - | Skeid II | |||||
Frigg | - | Mjøndalen II | |||||
Trygg / Lade | - | Stabae II |
Sporting Braga U23 | - | Estoril U23 |
Gwangju | 0 | - | 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||
Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | - | 0 | Seoul |
Rostov II | - | Nart Cherkessk |
Al-Ain | 0 | 31' | 1 | Al Najma | |||
Ohod | - | Al Taraji | |||||
Al Jandal | - | Jeddah | |||||
Al Qaisoma | - | Hajer | |||||
Al Arabi | - | Al Bukayriyah | |||||
Al Jabalain | - | Al Batin | |||||
Al-Qadsiah | - | Al Safa | |||||
Al Kholood | - | Al Adalah | |||||
Al Faisaly | - | Al Orubah |
Malmö FF | - | IF Elfsborg |
Degerfors IF | - | Varberg |
Simba | 0 | HT | 0 | JKT Tanzania | |||
Coastal Union | 0 | HT | 0 | KMC | |||
Mashujaa | 1 | HT | 0 | Dodoma Jiji | |||
Ihefu | 3 | HT | 1 | Mtibwa Sugar | |||
Young Africans | 2 | HT | 1 | Tanzania Prisons | |||
Namungo | 2 | HT | 0 | Tabora United | |||
Geita Gold | 0 | HT | 0 | Azam | |||
Singida Big Stars | 1 | HT | 1 | Kagera Sugar |
Lansing City | - | Union Macomb | |||||
Wake | - | Charlotte Eagles | |||||
Athens United | - | Asheville City | |||||
Vermont Green | - | Black Rock | |||||
Birmingham Legion II | - | Dothan United | |||||
Tennessee | - | East Atlanta Dutch Lions |
Ceramica Cleopatra | - | Makadi | |||||
ZED | - | El Dakhleya | |||||
Smouha | - | La Viena FC |
TSV Hartberg | - | FK Austria Wien |
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | Union Mauer |
Union Henndorf | - | Thalgau | |||||
Grödig | - | Eugendorf |
Schattendorf | - | FC Deutschkreutz |